Wahlkreisliste Oberbayern für die Landtagswahl am 14. Oktober 2018

Listenpl.

Stimm-
kreis

Name 

Vorname

Beruf

Wohnort

1

104

Gürpinar

Ates

Medienwissenschaftler

München

2

119

Bulling-Schröter

Eva

Schlosserin

Ingolstadt

3

109

Wolf

Brigitte

Diplom-Informatikerin,
Stadträtin

München

4

128

Peiker

Christian

Landschaftsgärtner

Wasserburg am Inn

5

106

Killet

Julia

Bildungsreferentin

München

6

124

Baudler

Bernhard

Gewerkschaftssekretär

Schäftlarn

7

103

Cullmann-Reder

Renate

Buchhändlerin

München

8

117

Dr. Hoyer

Guido

Politikwissenschaftler,
Stadtrat, Kreisrat

Freising

9

 

Fingert

Annemarie

Technikerin

München

10

102

Dogan

Erol

Angestellter

München

11

125

Nava

Gabriele

Angestellte

Neuburg

12

107

Lindenthal

Moritz

Auszubildender

München

13

118

Martin-Köppl

Ernestine

Selbständig

Emmering

14

113

Westermeier

Jonathan

IT-Administrator

Karlsfeld

15

 

Popig

Laura-Christin

Bibliotheksassistentin

Moosburg

16

105

Guerra

Tony Luis

Tierpfleger

München

17

108

Ripke

Martina

Personalreferentin

München

18

130

Reiter

Michael

Gesundheits- und
Krankenpfleger

Laufen

19

 

Enderlein

Ellen

Verkäuferin

München

20

114

Dr. Fröhlich

Heinz

Angestellter,
Stadtrat in Grafing

Grafing b. München

21

 

Schreiber

Eva

Ethnologin, MdB

München

22

 

Ischinger

Karl

Personalratsvorsitzender i.R.,
Buchhändler

München

23

 

Keller

Ellen

Industriekauffrau

München

24

 

Borchert

Lisa

Studentin

München

25

 

Padovan

Elfi

Kunsterziehrin i.R,.

München

26

127

Dr. Weber

Klaus

Professor

Neuried

27

 

Auchter

Julia

Studentin der
Rechtswissenschaften

München

28

 

El Nour

Andrea

Angestellte

Unterhaching

29

 

Fingert

Diana

Sachbearbeiterin

München

30

 

Mayr

Maria

staatlich anerkannte
Sozialpädagogin

Geltendorf

31

 

Just

Karin

Sozialökonomin

München

32

115

Eigner

Dominik

Informatiker

Kipfenberg

33

 

Brunnemann

Eva

Dipl. Sozialpädagogin

München

34

 

Klotz

Franziska

Kosmetikerin

Gilching

35

 

Hertel-Stockinger

Herta

Rentnerin

Erding

36

129

Feilzer

Bernhard

Versicherungskaufmann i.R.

Gilching

37

116

Koppe

Walter

Architekt

Erding

38

 

Mayer

Marina

Soziologin

München

39

 

Wilde

Corinna

Lektorin

Grafing

40

 

Pertl

Manuela

Hotelfachfrau

Unterwössen

41

110

Nitzsche

Patrick

Student

Nassenfels

42

112

Raufer

Michael

Altenpfleger

Freilassing

43

120

Sprinz

Hansjoachim

Ingenieur

Dießen

44

101

Seidel

Wolfgang

selbständiger Kaufmann

München

45

121

Hager

Jörg

Rentner

Rottach-Egern

46

122

Hackl

Philipp

Auszubildender zum
Bankkaufmann

Winhöring

47

111

Gehnen

Elmar

Rentner

Bad Tölz

48

126

de la Motte Rouge

Werner

Videoeditor

Rohrbach

49

123

Hamm

Robert

Student

Garching b. München

50

131

Podlewski

Rolf-Werner

Unternehmensberater

Penzberg

51

 

Kirchner

Stefanie

Gesundheits- und
Krankenpflegerin

Ingolstadt

52

 

Pietsch

Rafael

Schüler

München

53

 

Dr. Pingel

Clemens

Bauingeniuer

München

54

 

Tepperies

Jan

Arbeiter

München

55

 

Weidner

Monika

Erzieherin

München

56

 

Lohmüller

Jürgen

Soziologe i.R.

München

57

 

da Sorci

Leon

 

 

58

 

Lazarowicz

Dodo

 

München

59

 

Utz

Erich

 

München

60

 

Schulz

Wolfgang

 

 

61

 

Kroll

Uwe

Arzt

Paunzhausen