Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Wahlkreisliste Oberbayern

Bezirkstagswahl am 14. Oktober 2018

Listenplatz Stimmkreis Name Beruf Wohnort
1 103 Dr. Klaus Weber-Teuber Professor Neuried
2 106 Maria Mayr staatlich anerkannte Sozialpädagogin Geltendorf
3 111 Rhiannon Olivia Moutafis Schülerin Egling
4 105 Benjamin Pulz Angestellter München
5 115 Stefanie Kirchner Gesundheits- und Krankenpflegerin Ingolstadt
6 109 Tino Wagner Wissenschaftlicher Mitarbeiter München
7 107 Thordis von Maltitz Ärztin Krailling
8 131 Julian Fernandez-Tabernero Erzieher Geltendorf
9   Rosemarie Eberhard Rentnerin Freising
10 102 Werner Schuhmann Rentner München
11 101 Lisa Borchert Studentin München
12 127 Jan Jaegers Student Rosenheim
13   Annemarie Fingert Technikerin München
14 108 David Zielke Sozialwissenschaftler München
15 104 Ellen Trapsokis Altenpflegerin Oberschleißheim
16 122 Claus Debnar Sozialarbeiter Mühldorf am Inn
17 130 Manuela Pertl Hotelfachfrau Unterwössen
18 119 Roland Meier Diplom-Ingenieur (FH) Ingolstadt
19   Julia Killet Bildungsreferentin München
20 121 Josef Pfeifer Fahrlehrer Bad Tölz
21   Julia Auchter Studentin der Rechtswissenschaften München
22   Ates Gürpinar Medienwissenschaftler München
23   Ellen Keller Industriekauffrau München
24   Max Steininger Politikwissenschaftler München
25   Renate Cullmann-Reder Buchhändlerin München
26   Harald Pürzel Verlagsangestellter München
27   Ernestine Martin-Köppl Selbständig Emmering
28   Karl Ischinger Personalratsvorsitzender i.R. München
29   Diana Fingert IT-Systemkauffrau München
30   Dr. Clemens Pingel Bauingenieur München
31   Ellen Enderlein Verkäuferin München
32   Klaus-Dieter Bornemann Rentner München
33   Brigitte Wolf Diplom-Informatikerin, Stadträtin München
34   Jan Tepperies Arbeiter München
35 116 Herta Hertel-Stockinger Rentnerin Erding
36   Andreas Neubauer Diplomökonom Gauting
37   Andrea El Nour Angestellte Unterhaching
38 120 Jörn Weichold Heilerziehungspfleger Fürstenfeldbruck
39   Franziska Klotz Kosmetikerin Gilching
40   Sebastian Misselhorn Gesundheits- und Krankenpfleger  
41   Aurelie Mattmüller Studentin München
42 125 Roland Keller Hauptschullehrer i. R. Neuburg
43   Corinna Wilde Lektorin Grafing
44 124 Karim El Nour Fotograf Unterhaching
45   Marlene Ottinger Hebamme Grafing
46   Dr. Heinz Fröhlich Wirtschaftswissenschaftler Grafing
47   Eva Brunnemann Diplom-Sozialpädagogin München
48 126 Jürgen Franke Rentner Pfaffenhofen
49   Jürgen Lohmüller Soziologe i.R. München
50 129 Wolfgang Weishäupl Groß- und Einzelhandelskaufmann Seefeld
51 114 Lukas Schmid Schüler Baiern
52   Matthias Zwack Historiker München
53 118 Stephan Holzmann Buchhändler Pullach
54 117 Jan Freudenreich Student Freising
55 113 Adrian Best Freiwilliges-Soziales-Jahr-Leistender Karlsfeld
56 112 Simon Prechtl Schüler Trostberg
57 128 Dr. Klaus Rosellen Marketingmanager Bad Aibling
58   Sebastian Schreiber Psychologe München
59 110 Marcel Fischer Bautechniker Garching
60   Tilo Stock Bahnangestellter München
61 123 Florian Seifert Großhandelskaufmann Garching bei München