Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Wahlkreisliste Oberbayern

Landtagswahl am 14. Oktober 2018

Listenplatz Stimmkreis Name  Vorname Beruf Wohnort
1 104 Gürpinar Ates Medienwissenschaftler München
2 119 Bulling-Schröter Eva Schlosserin Ingolstadt
3 109 Wolf Brigitte Diplom-Informatikerin,
Stadträtin
München
4 128 Peiker Christian Landschaftsgärtner Wasserburg am Inn
5 106 Killet Julia Bildungsreferentin München
6 124 Baudler Bernhard Gewerkschaftssekretär Schäftlarn
7 103 Cullmann-Reder Renate Buchhändlerin München
8 117 Dr. Hoyer Guido Politikwissenschaftler,
Stadtrat, Kreisrat
Freising
9   Fingert Annemarie Technikerin München
10 102 Dogan Erol Angestellter München
11 125 Nava Gabriele Angestellte Neuburg
12 107 Lindenthal Moritz Auszubildender München
13 118 Martin-Köppl Ernestine Selbständig Emmering
14 113 Westermeier Jonathan IT-Administrator Karlsfeld
15   Popig Laura-Christin Bibliotheksassistentin Moosburg
16 105 Guerra Tony Luis Tierpfleger München
17 108 Ripke Martina Personalreferentin München
18 130 Reiter Michael Gesundheits- und
Krankenpfleger
Laufen
19   Enderlein Ellen Verkäuferin München
20 114 Dr. Fröhlich Heinz Angestellter,
Stadtrat in Grafing
Grafing b. München
21   Schreiber Eva Ethnologin, MdB München
22   Ischinger Karl Personalratsvorsitzender i.R.,
Buchhändler
München
23   Keller Ellen Industriekauffrau München
24   Borchert Lisa Studentin München
25   Padovan Elfi Kunsterziehrin i.R,. München
26 127 Dr. Weber Klaus Professor Neuried
27   Auchter Julia Studentin der
Rechtswissenschaften
München
28   El Nour Andrea Angestellte Unterhaching
29   Fingert Diana Sachbearbeiterin München
30   Mayr Maria staatlich anerkannte
Sozialpädagogin
Geltendorf
31   Just Karin Sozialökonomin München
32 115 Eigner Dominik Informatiker Kipfenberg
33   Brunnemann Eva Dipl. Sozialpädagogin München
34   Klotz Franziska Kosmetikerin Gilching
35   Hertel-Stockinger Herta Rentnerin Erding
36 129 Feilzer Bernhard Versicherungskaufmann i.R. Gilching
37 116 Koppe Walter Architekt Erding
38   Mayer Marina Soziologin München
39   Wilde Corinna Lektorin Grafing
40   Pertl Manuela Hotelfachfrau Unterwössen
41 110 Nitzsche Patrick Student Nassenfels
42 112 Raufer Michael Altenpfleger Freilassing
43 120 Sprinz Hansjoachim Ingenieur Dießen
44 101 Seidel Wolfgang selbständiger Kaufmann München
45 121 Hager Jörg Rentner Rottach-Egern
46 122 Hackl Philipp Auszubildender zum
Bankkaufmann
Winhöring
47 111 Gehnen Elmar Rentner Bad Tölz
48 126 de la Motte Rouge Werner Videoeditor Rohrbach
49 123 Hamm Robert Student Garching b. München
50 131 Podlewski Rolf-Werner Unternehmensberater Penzberg
51   Kirchner Stefanie Gesundheits- und
Krankenpflegerin
Ingolstadt
52   Pietsch Rafael Schüler München
53   Dr. Pingel Clemens Bauingeniuer München
54   Tepperies Jan Arbeiter München
55   Weidner Monika Erzieherin München
56   Lohmüller Jürgen Soziologe i.R. München
57   da Sorci Leon    
58   Lazarowicz Dodo   München
59   Utz Erich   München
60   Schulz Wolfgang    
61   Kroll Uwe Arzt Paunzhausen