Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Wahlkreisliste Oberbayern

Landtagswahl am 14. Oktober 2018

Listenplatz Stimmkreis Name  Beruf Wohnort
1 104 Ates Gürpinar Medienwissenschaftler München
2 119 Eva Bulling-Schröter Schlosserin Ingolstadt
3 109 Brigitte Wolf Diplom-Informatikerin,
Stadträtin
München
4 128 Christian Peiker Landschaftsgärtner Wasserburg am Inn
5 106 Julia Killet Bildungsreferentin München
6 124 Bernhard Baudler Gewerkschaftssekretär Schäftlarn
7 103 Renate Cullmann-Reder Buchhändlerin München
8 117 Guido Dr. Hoyer Politikwissenschaftler,
Stadtrat, Kreisrat
Freising
9   Annemarie Fingert Technikerin München
10 102 Erol Dogan Angestellter München
11 125 Gabriele Nava Angestellte Neuburg
12 107 Moritz Lindenthal Auszubildender zum Bankkaufmann München
13 118 Ernestine Martin-Köppl Bürokauffrau Emmering
14 113 Jonathan Westermeier IT-Administrator Karlsfeld
15   Laura Christin Popig Bibliotheksassistentin Moosburg
16 105 Tony Luis Guerra Tierpfleger München
17 108 Martina Ripke Personalreferentin München
18 130 Michael Reiter Gesundheits- und
Krankenpfleger
Laufen
19   Ellen Enderlein Verkäuferin München
20 114 Heinz Dr. Fröhlich Wirtschaftswissenschaftler Grafing b. München
21   Eva Schreiber Ethnologin, MdB München
22   Karl Ischinger Personalratsvorsitzender i.R. München
23   Ellen Keller Industriekauffrau München
24   Lisa Borchert Studentin München
25   Elfi Padovan Kunsterziehrin i.R,. München
26 127 Klaus Dr. Weber Professor Neuried
27   Julia Auchter Studentin der
Rechtswissenschaften
München
28   Andrea El Nour Angestellte Unterhaching
29   Diana Fingert IT-Systemkauffrau München
30   Maria Mayr staatlich anerkannte
Sozialpädagogin
Geltendorf
31   Karin Just Sozialökonomin München
32 115 Dominik Eigner Informatiker Kipfenberg
33   Eva Brunnemann Dipl. Sozialpädagogin München
34   Franziska Klotz Kosmetikerin Gilching
35   Herta Hertel-Stockinger Rentnerin Erding
36 129 Bernhard Feilzer Versicherungskaufmann i.R. Gilching
37 116 Walter Koppe Architekt Erding
38   Marina Mayer Soziologin München
39   Corinna Wilde Lektorin Grafing
40   Manuela Pertl Hotelfachfrau Unterwössen
41 110 Patrick Nitzsche Student Nassenfels
42 112 Michael Raufer Altenpfleger Freilassing
43 120 Hansjoachim Sprinz Ingenieur Dießen
44 101 Wolfgang Seidel selbständiger Kaufmann München
45 121 Jörg Hager Rentner Rottach-Egern
46 122 Philipp Hackl Auszubildender zum
Bankkaufmann
Winhöring
47 111 Elmar Gehnen Rentner Bad Tölz
48 126 Werner de la Motte Rouge Videoeditor Rohrbach
49 123 Robert Hamm Student Garching b. München
50 131 Rolf-Werner Podlewski Unternehmensberater Penzberg
51   Stefanie Kirchner Gesundheits- und
Krankenpflegerin
Ingolstadt
52   Rafael Pietsch Schüler München
53   Clemens Dr. Pingel Bauingenieur München
54   Jan Tepperies Arbeiter München
55   Monika Weidner Erzieherin München
56   Jürgen Lohmüller Soziologe i.R. München
57   Leon da Sorci Künstler  
58   Dodo Lazarowicz freie Journalistin München
59   Erich Utz Jurist München
60   Wolfgang Schulz Datenverarbeitungsentwickler München
61   Uwe Kroll Arzt Paunzhausen